Alumnos Regulares de Turms de Tucuruí  – PPEB/2018

Nombre

Orientador

Ana Rosa Pinheiro da Silva

José Bittencourt da Silva

Edilberto Guimarães Rodrigues

Dinair Leal da Hora

Giselle Damasceno da Silva de Souza 

Ronaldo Marcos de Lima Araújo

Ildene Freitas da Silva Mota

Genylton Odilon Rego da Rocha 

Maria Vania Quirino dos Santos

Genylton Odilon Rego da Rocha

Marta Macedo Matos de Araujo 

Alberto Damasceno

Pollyanna Cristina Lima Veiga

Manoel Ribeiro de Moraes Júnior

 

Alumnos Regulares – PPEB/2018

Nombre

Orientador

Alcione Diniz Neves Moura

Ronaldo Marcos de Lima Araújo

Alice Raquel Maia Negrão 

Dinair Leal da Hora

Ana Claudia da Silva Magalhães

Celita Paes de Sousa

Antônia Suely Oliveira da Paz 

Celita Paes de Sousa

Carlos Cristiano Espedito Guzzo Junior 

Marcio Antonio Raiol dos Santos

Cledinei Oliveira da Silva

José Bittencourt da Silva

Cleiton Ponciano Santos Maués 

Maria José Aviz do Rosário

Danielly Cristinne Barbosa de Campos 

Alberto Damasceno

Diana Helena Alves Muniz 

Clarice Nascimento de Melo

Ednalva Ambrósio da Silva 

Daniele Dorotéia Lima

Elaniese do Socorro Lima da Silva 

Fátima Matos

Eliene Brito Passos 

Fátima Matos

Eliene Santos de Faria Costa 

Daniele Dorotéia Lima

Francisco Adaylson Abreu de Oliveira 

Fabricio Aarão Freire Carvalho

Keline do Socorro Rodrigues de Souza Araujo 

Ronaldo Marcos de Lima Araújo

Kezya Helga de Souza Rodrigues da Silva 

Ney Cristina Monteiro de Oliveira

Lyanny Araujo Frances 

Amélia Maria Araújo Mesquita

Lygia Barreto do Amaral Cypriano

Wladirson Ronny da Silva Cardoso

Maria Gorete Rodrigues de Brito

Alberto Damasceno 

Maria Monica Ferreira Mendes 

Amélia Maria Araújo Mesquita

Michelle Rodrigues Gomes 

Genylton Odilon Rego da Rocha

Nelma Lima e Silva Campos

Maria José Aviz do Rosário

Nilzete do Socorro Ferreira da Silva

Doriedson do Socorro Rodrigues

Nyara Cardoso Silva

Marcio Antonio Raiol dos Santos

Osvaldo Luis Martins de Castro 

Doriedson do Socorro Rodrigues

Radanes Aurelio Lima Vale 

Mauro Cezar Coelho

Raimundo Nonato Leite de Oliveira 

José Bittencourt da Silva

Renan Cabral Gomes e Silva 

Josenilda Maria Maués da Silva

Roberta da Trindade Pantoja Hage  

Ney Cristina Monteiro de Oliveira

Rosangela do Socorro Nascimento Oliveira

Amélia Maria Araújo Mesquita

Roseane de Nazaré Luz Guimaraes

Genylton Odilon Rego da Rocha

Silvane dos Passos Barbosa dos Santos Araujo 

Wladirson Ronny da Silva Cardoso

Sinara Bernardo Dias 

Wilma de Nazaré Baía Coelho

Smile de Souza Golobovante 

Clarice Nascimento de Melo

Suzy Mara da Silva Portal 

Fabricio Aarão Freire Carvalho

Thais Silva Trindade das Merces 

Genylton Odilon Rego da Rocha

Vivian de Lima Cabral 

Alberto Damasceno 

 

Alumnos Regulares – PPEB/2017

Nombre

Orientador

Andrea Marcia Monteiro 

Fabricio Aarão Freire Carvalho

Cristiane Lopes de Sousa

Ronaldo Marcos de Lima Araújo

Cintia Aurora Quaresma 

Ney Cristina Monteiro de Oliveira

Cilicia Iris Sereni Ferreira

Ney Cristina Monteiro de Oliveira

Cinthya Maduro de Lima 

Ney Cristina Monteiro de Oliveira

Claudia Regina Bezerra 

Doriedson do Socorro Rodrigues 

Eliezer Andrade de Abreu

Genylton Odilon Rego da Rocha 

Erita Evelin Silva Barbosa

Wilma de Nazaré Baía Coelho

Elen da Silva Pereira

Doriedson do Socorro Rodrigues 

Eliana Santos Balestreri 

Genylton Odilon Rego da Rocha 

Fernanda Miranda Barbosa 

Terezinha Fátima Andrade Monteiro 

Humberto de Jesus Caldas Pareira 

Marcio Antonio Raiol dos Santos

Julian Karla Diniz Neris 

Josenilda Maria Maués da Silva 

Welma Cristina Barbosa Mafra 

Genylton Odilon Rego da Rocha 

Livia Maria Neves Bentes 

Marcio Antonio Raiol dos Santos

Lidia Sarges Lobato

Joyce Otania Seixas Ribeiro

Marcelo Ribeiro de Mesquita 

Wladirson Ronny da Silva Cardoso

Marcos Vinicius Lobo Ferreira 

Wladirson Ronny da Silva Cardoso

Monika de Azevedo Reschke 

Ney Cristina Monteiro de Oliveira

Mirna Monalisa Braga Santos 

Wilma de Nazaré Baía Coelho

Mateus dos Santos Galucio

Joyce Otania Seixas Ribeiro

Maria Cristina  Afonso Ferreira 

Doriedson do Socorro Rodrigues

Marcio Fernado Duarte Pinheiro 

José Bittencourt da Silva

Nazare do Socorro Bitencourt Viegas 

Wilma de Nazaré Baía

Nayara Chaves de Lima 

Genylton Odilon Rego da Rocha

Nadia dos Passos Serique

Marcio Antonio Raiol dos Santos

Nilcinete da Silva Correa  

Dinair Leal da Hora

Otoniel de Souza da Silva

Fabricio Aarão Freire Carvalho

Reginaldo do Socorro Martins da Silva 

Ney Cristina Monteiro de Oliveira

Suelene Miranda de Sousa 

Amélia Maria Araújo Mesquita

Vanessa Queiroz Ferreira 

Amélia Maria Araújo Mesquita

Valdileia Carvalho da Silva 

Doriedson do Socorro Rodrigues 

Valdecy de Sousa Meirelles 

Wladirson Ronny da Silva Cardoso

Keila Roberta Cavalheiro Guimarães 

Ney Cristina Monteiro de Oliveira

Matricula Aislada

Anderson Patrick Rodrigues

 

Elisoneide de Nazaré Freitas Rodrigues

 

Anne de M.S. Ferreira

 

Karla Oeiras de Almeida

 

Luiz Cláudio da S. Melo

 

Núbia Luiza Fonseca Dias

 

 

 

Alumnos Regulares – PPEB/2016

Nombre

Orientador

Aliny Cristina Silva Alves

Fabricio Aarão Freire Carvalho

Bruna Celia Almeida Dias

Terezinha Fátima Andrade Monteiro dos Santos

Carla Santos Cardoso

Ney Cristina Monteiro de Oliveira

Daniel Rodrigues Palheta

Raimundo Alberto de Figueiredo Damasceno

Daniele Cristina Salgado

Genylton Odilon Rego da Rocha

Elisangela Castro Redig Pinto

José Bittencourt da Silva

Ely Carlos Silva Santos

Clarice Nascimento de Melo

Jessica Ferreira Nunes

Wilma de Nazaré Baía Coelho

Jesus de Nazaré de Lima da Costa

Maria José Aviz do Rosário

José Rafael Barbosa Rodrigues

Josenilda Maria Maués da Silva

kariny de Cassia Ramos da Silva 

Doriedson do Socorro Rodrigues 

Keila Simone dos Anjos

Ney Cristina Monteiro de Oliveira

Luziane Said ComettiLelis

Dinair Leal da Hora

Marcela Silva da Conceição

Wilma de Nazaré Baía Coelho

Pablo Aguiar Castro Batista

Fabricio Aarão Freire Carvalho

Pablo Sérgio de Oliveira Alvares

José Valdinei Albuquerque Miranda

Pedro Paulo Souza Brandão

Marcio AntonioRaiol dos Santos

Rafael da Silva Saldanha

Mauro Cezar Coelho

Raimundo Barbosa da Silva Filho

Ronaldo Marcos de Lima Araújo

Renata da Silva Andrade Sobral

Amélia Maria Araújo Mesquita

Roberta Moreira Couto

Gilcilene Dias da Costa

Roniquelli Moraes Pantoja

Josenilda Maria Maués da Silva

Roseane Sousa Oliveira

Ronaldo Marcos de Lima Araújo

Waldina Ribeiro Braga

Joyce Otania Seixas Ribeiro

Alumno Especiale

Claudia Regina Bezerra Ferreira

 

Felipe Alex Santiago Cruz

 

Marcos Vinícius Lobo Ferreira

 

Monika de Azevedo Reschke

 

Suellen de Fátima Pereira Bahia

 

Matricula Aislada

Anderson Patrick Rodrigues

 

Elisoneide de Nazaré Freitas Rodrigues

 

Anne de M.S. Ferreira

 

Karla Oeiras de Almeida

 

Luiz Cláudio da S. Melo

 

Núbia Luiza Fonseca Dias