Alunos Regulares Turma de Tucuruí  – PPEB/2018

Nome Orientador
ANA ROSA PINHEIRO DA SILVA José Bittencourt da Silva
EDILBERTO GUIMARÃES RODRIGUES Dinair Leal da Hora
GISELLE DAMASCENO DA SILVA DE SOUZA  Ronaldo Marcos de Lima Araújo
ILDENE FREITAS DA SILVA MOTA Genylton Odilon Rego da Rocha 
MARIA VANIA QUIRINO DOS SANTOS Genylton Odilon Rego da Rocha
MARTA MACEDO MATOS DE ARAUJO  ALBERTO DAMASCENO
POLLYANNA CRISTINA LIMA VEIGA MANOEL RIBEIRO DE MORAES JÚNIOR

 

 Alunos Regulares – PPEB/2018

Nome Orientador
ALCIONE DINIZ NEVES MOURA Ronaldo Marcos de Lima Araújo
ALICE RAQUEL MAIA NEGRÃO  Dinair Leal da Hora
ANA CLAUDIA DA SILVA MAGALHÃES CELITA PAES DE SOUSA
ANTÔNIA SUELY OLIVEIRA DA PAZ  CELITA PAES DE SOUSA
CARLOS CRISTIANO ESPEDITO GUZZO JUNIOR  Marcio Antonio Raiol dos Santos
CLEDINEI OLIVEIRA DA SILVA José Bittencourt da Silva
CLEITON PONCIANO SANTOS MAUÉS  MARIA JOSÉ AVIZ DO ROSÁRIO
DANIELLY CRISTINNE BARBOSA DE CAMPOS  ALBERTO DAMASCENO
DIANA HELENA ALVES MUNIZ  Clarice Nascimento de Melo
EDNALVA AMBRÓSIO DA SILVA  DANIELE DOROTÉIA LIMA
ELANIESE DO SOCORRO LIMA DA SILVA  FÁTIMA MATOS
ELIENE BRITO PASSOS  FÁTIMA MATOS
ELIENE SANTOS DE FARIA COSTA  DANIELE DOROTÉIA LIMA
FRANCISCO ADAYLSON ABREU DE OLIVEIRA  Fabricio Aarão Freire Carvalho
KELINE DO SOCORRO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA ARAUJO  Ronaldo Marcos de Lima Araújo
KEZYA HELGA DE SOUZA RODRIGUES DA SILVA  Ney Cristina Monteiro de Oliveira
LYANNY ARAUJO FRANCES  Amélia Maria Araújo Mesquita
LYGIA BARRETO DO AMARAL CYPRIANO WLADIRSON RONNY DA SILVA CARDOSO
MARIA GORETE RODRIGUES DE BRITO ALBERTO DAMASCENO 
MARIA MONICA FERREIRA MENDES  Amélia Maria Araújo Mesquita
MICHELLE RODRIGUES GOMES  Genylton Odilon Rego da Rocha
NELMA LIMA E SILVA CAMPOS Maria José Aviz do Rosário
NILZETE DO SOCORRO FERREIRA DA SILVA DORIEDSON DO SOCORRO RODRIGUES
NYARA CARDOSO SILVA Marcio Antonio Raiol dos Santos
OSVALDO LUIS MARTINS DE CASTRO  DORIEDSON DO SOCORRO RODRIGUES
RADANES AURELIO LIMA VALE  Mauro Cezar Coelho
RAIMUNDO NONATO LEITE DE OLIVEIRA  José Bittencourt da Silva
RENAN CABRAL GOMES E SILVA  Josenilda Maria Maués da Silva
ROBERTA DA TRINDADE PANTOJA HAGE   Ney Cristina Monteiro de Oliveira
ROSANGELA DO SOCORRO NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA Amélia Maria Araújo Mesquita
ROSEANE DE NAZARE LUZ GUIMARAES Genylton Odilon Rego da Rocha
SILVANE DOS PASSOS BARBOSA DOS SANTOS ARAUJO  WLADIRSON RONNY DA SILVA CARDOSO
SINARA BERNARDO DIAS  Wilma de Nazaré Baía Coelho
SMILE DE SOUZA GOLOBOVANTE  Clarice Nascimento de Melo
SUZY MARA DA SILVA PORTAL  Fabricio Aarão Freire Carvalho
THAIS SILVA TRINDADE DAS MERCES  Genylton Odilon Rego da Rocha
VIVIAN DE LIMA CABRAL  ALBERTO DAMASCENO 

 

  Alunos Regulares – PPEB/2017

Nome Orientador
Andrea Marcia Monteiro  Fabricio Aarão Freire Carvalho
Cristiane Lopes de Sousa Ronaldo Marcos de Lima Araújo
Cintia Aurora Quaresma  Ney Cristina Monteiro de Oliveira
Cilicia Iris Sereni Ferreira Ney Cristina Monteiro de Oliveira
Cinthya Maduro de Lima  Ney Cristina Monteiro de Oliveira
Claudia Regina Bezerra  Doriedson do Socorro Rodrigues 
Eliezer Andrade de Abreu Genylton Odilon Rego da Rocha 
Erita Evelin Silva Barbosa Wilma de Nazaré Baía Coelho
Elen da Silva Pereira Doriedson do Socorro Rodrigues 
Eliana Santos Balestreri  Genylton Odilon Rego da Rocha 
Fernanda Miranda Barbosa  Terezinha Fátima Andrade Monteiro 
Humberto de Jesus Caldas Pareira  Marcio Antonio Raiol dos Santos
Julian Karla Diniz Neris  Josenilda Maria Maués da Silva 
Welma Cristina Barbosa Mafra  Genylton Odilon Rego da Rocha 
Livia Maria Neves Bentes  Marcio Antonio Raiol dos Santos
Lidia Sarges Lobato Joyce Otania Seixas Ribeiro
Marcelo Ribeiro de Mesquita  Wladirson Ronny da Silva Cardoso
Marcos Vinicius Lobo Ferreira  Wladirson Ronny da Silva Cardoso
Monika de Azevedo Reschke  Ney Cristina Monteiro de Oliveira
Mirna Monalisa Braga Santos  Wilma de Nazaré Baía Coelho
Mateus dos Santos Galucio Joyce Otania Seixas Ribeiro
Maria Cristina  Afonso Ferreira  Doriedson do Socorro Rodrigues
Marcio Fernado Duarte Pinheiro  José Bittencourt da Silva
Nazare do Socorro Bitencourt Viegas  Wilma de Nazaré Baía
Nayara Chaves de Lima  Genylton Odilon Rego da Rocha
Nadia dos Passos Serique Marcio Antonio Raiol dos Santos
Nilcinete da Silva Correa   Dinair Leal da Hora
Otoniel de Souza da Silva Fabricio Aarão Freire Carvalho
Reginaldo do Socorro Martins da Silva  Ney Cristina Monteiro de Oliveira
Suelene Miranda de Sousa  Amélia Maria Araújo Mesquita
Vanessa Queiroz Ferreira  Amélia Maria Araújo Mesquita
Valdileia Carvalho da Silva  Doriedson do Socorro Rodrigues 
Valdecy de Sousa Meirelles  Wladirson Ronny da Silva Cardoso
Keila Roberta Cavalheiro Guimarães  Ney Cristina Monteiro de Oliveira
Matricula isolada
Anderson Patrick Rodrigues  
Elisoneide de Nazaré Freitas Rodrigues  
Anne de M.S. Ferreira  
Karla Oeiras de Almeida  
Luiz Cláudio da S. Melo  
Núbia Luiza Fonseca Dias  

 

 

Alunos Regulares – PPEB/2016

Nome Orientador
Aliny Cristina Silva Alves Fabricio Aarão Freire Carvalho
Bruna Celia Almeida Dias Terezinha Fátima Andrade Monteiro dos Santos
Carla Santos Cardoso Ney Cristina Monteiro de Oliveira
Daniel Rodrigues Palheta Raimundo Alberto de Figueiredo Damasceno
Daniele Cristina Salgado Genylton Odilon Rego da Rocha
Elisangela Castro Redig Pinto José Bittencourt da Silva
Ely Carlos Silva Santos Clarice Nascimento de Melo
Jessica Ferreira Nunes Wilma de Nazaré Baía Coelho
Jesus de Nazaré de Lima da Costa Maria José Aviz do Rosário
José Rafael Barbosa Rodrigues Josenilda Maria Maués da Silva
kariny de Cassia Ramos da Silva  Doriedson do Socorro Rodrigues 
Keila Simone dos Anjos Ney Cristina Monteiro de Oliveira
Luziane Said ComettiLelis Dinair Leal da Hora
Marcela Silva da Conceição Wilma de Nazaré Baía Coelho
Pablo Aguiar Castro Batista Fabricio Aarão Freire Carvalho
Pablo Sérgio de Oliveira Alvares José Valdinei Albuquerque Miranda
Pedro Paulo Souza Brandão Marcio AntonioRaiol dos Santos
Rafael da Silva Saldanha Mauro Cezar Coelho
Raimundo Barbosa da Silva Filho Ronaldo Marcos de Lima Araújo
Renata da Silva Andrade Sobral Amélia Maria Araújo Mesquita
Roberta Moreira Couto Gilcilene Dias da Costa
Roniquelli Moraes Pantoja Josenilda Maria Maués da Silva
Roseane Sousa Oliveira Ronaldo Marcos de Lima Araújo
Waldina Ribeiro Braga Joyce Otania Seixas Ribeiro
Aluno Especial
Claudia Regina Bezerra Ferreira  
Felipe Alex Santiago Cruz  
Marcos Vinícius Lobo Ferreira  
Monika de Azevedo Reschke  
Suellen de Fátima Pereira Bahia  
Matricula isolada
Anderson Patrick Rodrigues  
Elisoneide de Nazaré Freitas Rodrigues  
Anne de M.S. Ferreira  
Karla Oeiras de Almeida  
Luiz Cláudio da S. Melo  
Núbia Luiza Fonseca Dias